ČERVNOVÁ CENA – TJ ŽIŽKA PRAHA – 04. 06. 2011

PŘEDBĚŽNÉ STARTOVNÍ LISTINY

 

sout.č.1 – DD/2009

 

01.  09,00

D1795  Lenka Fremlová

 

KC1012  LOTUS 2

 

MD0205  SK Viktoria Tic

02.  09,06

A1197  Dita Krčmářová

KA2269 

RUBIN BLACK BABY

 

MA0140  JK Epona Praha

03.  09,12

H0875  Eva Jančaříková

 

KC2454  RUBINE

 

MC0135  Ladislav Umlauf

04.  09,18

A0707  Adéla Neumannová

KA2151

BABYLON VAN LANGE WEEREN

 

 

MA0099  JC Zájezd

05.  09,24

E1691  Jana Samešová

 

KB2604  GRANTA

 

ME0089  JS Javorník

06.  09,30

D1730  Tereza Čechurová

 

KD1112  DANY BEE

 

MD0198 JS Dobřany

07.  09,36

B2553  Tereza Kabešová

 

KH2376  HATUM

 

MB0285 JK Marko

 

sout.č.3 – 5Ú + 5Ú/2009 – 1. kolo

 

01.  10,30

A0709  Hana Vašáryová

 

KA2148  SO EASY

 

MB0376  DS Pelikán o.s.

02.  10,39

A0707  Adéla Neumannová

KA2151

BABYLON VAN LANGE WEEREN

 

 

MA0099  JC Zájezd

03.  10,48

H0875  Eva Jančaříková

 

KC2454  RUBINE

 

MC0135  Ladislav Umlauf

04.  10,57

H1361  Roman Bravenec

KG3732

DONNERSHALL FRB

 

MG0182  Sportovní stáj Kentaur

05.  11,06

A1197  Dita Krčmářová

KA2269 

RUBIN BLACK BABY

 

MA0140  JK Epona Praha

06.  11,15

C0704  Michal Košťál

 

KC2500  RIKO

MC0253

Dressage Society Hluboká n/Vl.

 

sout.č.4 – 6Ú + 6Ú/2009 – 1. kolo

 

01.  11,45

H0875  Eva Jančaříková

KC2453

JASICA AMALIA

 

MC0135  Ladislav Umlauf

02.  11,54

G0752  Šárka Charvátová

 

KF4106  COMER-K

MF0140

NH Kladruby n/Labem, s.p.o.

03.  12,03

C0704  Michal Košťál

 

KC2224  ARHODIUM

MC0253

Dressage Society Hluboká n/Vl.

04.  12,12

D1154  Jana Jirsová

 

KK0246  RAFFINESS

 

MK0004  JS Jana Jirsová

05.  12,21

A1067  Michaela Habásková

 

KA2107  ALLITAIR

 

MA0117  JK Ronex

06.  12,30

H0875  Eva Jančaříková

 

KC2343  FERRY

 

MC0135  Ladislav Umlauf

 

 

 

 

 

sout.č.5 – JD/2009

 

01.  13,00

A1431  Michaela Bohuslávková

 

KD1962  MELANTE

 

MB0367  DS Pelikán o.s.

02.  13,08

B2488  Tereza Turková

 

KA2206  DE KUYPER

 

MA0213  Stáj Montrea

03.  13,16

A1588  Julie Matyášová

 

KA1850  RICHELIEU V

 

MB0367  DS Pelikán o.s.

04.  13,24

A1037  Tereza Hábová

 

KA2043  JAMES BOND

 

MA0047  Horse Academy

05.  13,32

B2924  Filip Minařík

 

KB4390  STORM II

 

MB0027  JK ZK SM Dubeč

06.  13,40

A1576  Karla Mothejlová

 

KA1122  SAPIENS-K

 

MA0196  JS Picadero

07.  13,48

B2380  Pavla Vitáková

 

KA0893  KIPI-N

 

MC0218  JK Paseky

08.  13,56

H1361  Roman Bravenec

 

KY5010  DR SHIWAGO

 

MG0182  Sportovní stáj Kentaur

 

 

 

09.  14,20

A1475  Kateřina Rosická

 

KA1849  EMIL-R

 

MA0083  JK Céva

10.  14,28

H0875  Eva Jančaříková

KC2218

FIORELLA QUEEN

 

MC0135  Ladislav Umlauf

11.  14,36

D1333  Michala Jirsová

 

KD1122  CORÁDO

 

MK0004  JS Jana Jirsová

12.  14,44

D1795  Lenka Fremrová

 

KC1012  LOTUS 2

 

MD0205  SK Viktoria Tic

13.  14,52

F1538  Libuše Půlpánová

 

KF3726  SEMIRAMIS

 

MF0037  TJ Equus Kinsky

14.  15,00

A1176  Soňa Krčmářová

 

KA2270  PILOTTE

 

MA0140  JK Epona Praha

15.  15,08

A1037  Tereza Hábová

 

KA1812  RODRIGO 2

 

MA0047  Horse Academy

16.  15,16

F0864  Jana Rosická

 

KA1809  GERONIMO-R

 

MA0083  JK Céva

17.  15,24

F2936  Jan Falta

 

KF4367  ROSALINDE

 

MF0303  JK Ostaš

 

 

 

18.  15,50

H0875  Eva Jančaříková

 

KC2342  WAYONA

 

MC0135  Ladislav Umlauf

19.  15,58

D1429  Alena Ticová

 

KD2320  WOLKE SIEBEN

 

MD0205  SK Viktoria Tic

20.  16,06

B2250  Martina Opočenská

 

KA1867  RAPSTERN

 

MA0106  Stáj Leonard Praha

21.  16,14

A0709  Hana Vašáryová

 

KA2223  LA FLEURETTE

 

MB0376  DS Pelikán o.s.

22.  16,22

F2095  Kamila Kotyzová

 

KF3259  ALICE 3

 

MF0053  JK Stáj Adam

23.  16,30

A1576  Karla Mothejlová

 

KA1045  BELLARIO

 

MA0196  JS Picadero

24.  16,38

B2716  Barbora Dvorníková

 

KY0226  WHY NOT

 

MA0140  JK Epona Praha

25.  16,46

F0657  Eva Kotyzová

 

KF3258  LUKAVA 5

 

MF0053  JK Stáj Adam

 

 

 

 

sout.č.6 – SG/2009

 

01.  17,30

A1067  Michaela Habásková

 

KA1122  SAPIENS-K

 

MA0117  JK Ronex

02.  17,38

A0709  Hana Vašáryová

 

KA1730  LUIS LASSALE

 

MB0376  DS Pelikán o.s.

03.  17,46

A0707  Adéla Neumannová

 

KA1453  EDIE 1

 

MA0099  JC Zájezd

04.  17,54

A0365  Radmila Seidlová

 

KA1045  BELLARIO

 

MA0196  JS Picadero

05.  18,02

F0657  Eva Kotyzová

 

KF3234  LITTLE JOE

 

MF0053  JK Stáj Adam

06.  18,10

A0864  Barbora Ptáčková

 

KA0893  KIPI-N

 

MA0106  Stáj Leonard Praha

07.  18,18

A0112  Karolina Žižková

 

KF2436  DARWIN

 

MA0002  TJ Žižka Praha

08.  18,36

B2250  Martina Opočenská

 

KA1867  RAPSTERN

 

MA0106  Stáj Leonard Praha

 

 

 

 

 

ČERVNOVÁ CENA – TJ ŽIŽKA PRAHA – 05. 06. 2011

PŘEDBĚŽNÉ STARTOVNÍ LISTINY

 

sout.č.3 – 5Ú + 5Ú/2009 – 2. kolo

 

01.  09,00

C0704  Michal Košťál

 

KC2500  RIKO

MC0253

Dressage Society Hluboká n/Vl.

02.  09,09

A1197  Dita Krčmářová

KA2269 

RUBIN BLACK BABY

 

MA0140  JK Epona Praha

03.  09,18

H1361  Roman Bravenec

KG3732

DONNERSHALL FRB

 

MG0182  Sportovní stáj Kentaur

04.  09,27

H0875  Eva Jančaříková

 

KC2454  RUBINE

 

MC0135  Ladislav Umlauf

05.  09,36

A0707  Adéla Neumannová

KA2151

BABYLON VAN LANGE WEEREN

 

 

MA0099  JC Zájezd

06.  09,45

A0709  Hana Vašáryová

 

KA2148  SO EASY

 

MB0376  DS Pelikán o.s.

 

sout.č.4 – 6Ú + 6Ú/2009 – 2. kolo

 

01.  10,30

H0875  Eva Jančaříková

 

KC2343  FERRY

 

MC0135  Ladislav Umlauf

02.  10,39 

A1067  Michaela Habásková

 

KA2107  ALLITAIR

 

MA0117  JK Ronex

03.  10,48

D1154  Jana Jirsová

 

KK0246  RAFFINESS

 

MK0004  JS Jana Jirsová

04.  10,57

C0704  Michal Košťál

 

KC2224  ARHODIUM

MC0253

Dressage Society Hluboká n/Vl.

05.  11,06

G0752  Šárka Charvátová

 

KF4106  COMER-K

MF0140

NH Kladruby n/Labem, s.p.o.

06.  11,15

H0875  Eva Jančaříková

KC2453

JASICA AMALIA

 

MC0135  Ladislav Umlauf

sout.č.7 – JÚ/2009

 

01.  12,00

B2924  Filip Minařík

 

KB4390  STORM II

 

MB0027  JK ZK SM Dubeč

02.  12,07

A1176  Soňa Krčmářová

 

KA2270  PILOTTE

 

MA0140  JK Epona Praha

03.  12,14

F2095  Kamila Kotyzová

 

KF3259  ALICE 3

 

MF0053  JK Stáj Adam

04.  12,21

F1538  Libuše Půlpánová

 

KF3726  SEMIRAMIS

 

MF0037  TJ Equus Kinsky

05.  12,28

A0539  Kateřina Hrdličková st.

 

KA1549  BENTE SKARI

 

MA0106 Stá Leonard Praha

06.  12,35

A1037  Tereza Hábová

 

KA2043  JAMES BOND

 

MA0047  Horse Academy

07.  12,42

H0875  Eva Jančaříková

KC2218 

FIORELLA QUEEN

 

MC0135  Ladislav Umlauf

08.  12,49

F0864  Jana Rosická

 

KA1809  GERONIMO-R

 

MA0083  JK Céva

09.  12,56

A0997  Veronika Medková

 

KA1829  MISTRÁL 4

 

MA0117  JK Ronex

 

 

 

10.  13,20

A1431  Michaela Bohuslávková

 

KD1962  MELANTE

 

MB0376  DS Pelikán o.s.

11.  13,27

F0657  Eva Kotyzová

 

KF3258  LUKAVA 5

 

MF0053  JK Stáj Adam

12.  13,34

A0709  Hana Vašáryová

 

KA2223  LA FLEURETTE 

 

MB0376  DS Pelikán o.s.

13.  13,41

A1028  Kateřina Hrdličková ml.

 

KA1407  LAPTOP

 

MA0106 Stá Leonard Pha

14.  13,48

A1067  Michaela Habásková

 

KE1556  ROULETTE 

 

MA0117  JK Ronex

15.  13,55

A1475  Kateřina Rosická

 

KA1849  EMIL-R

 

MA0083  JK Céva

16.  14,02

H1361  Roman Bravenec

 

KY5010  DR SHIWAGO

 

MG0182  Sportovní stáj Kentaur

17.  14,09

A1037  Tereza Hábová

 

KA1812  RODRIGO 2

 

MA0047  Horse Academy

18.  14,16

H0875  Eva Jančaříková

 

KC2342  WAYONA

 

MC0135  Ladislav Umlauf

 

 

 

 

 

sout.č.8 – SG/2009

 

01.  15,00

A0867  Radek Carva

 

KA1636  WART

 

MA0147  JK Carva

02.  15,08

A0709  Hana Vašáryová

 

KA1730  LUIS LASSALE

 

MB0376  DS Pelikán o.s.

03.  15,16

B2250  Martina Opočenská

 

KA1867  RAPSTERN

 

MA0106  Stáj Leonard Praha

04.  15,24

C0504  Klára Boháčková

 

KC2269  SIR TAPIO

MC0253

Dressage Society Hluboká n/Vl.

05.  15,32

D1429  Alena Ticová

 

KD2321  LUCY 351

 

MD0205  SK Viktoria Tic

06.  15,40

B2574  Michaela Lagínová

 

KC1548  COURTAGE

 

MA0140  JK Epona Praha

07.  15,48

D0025  Daniel Komenda

 

KB3429  CASCAVELLO

 

MD0036  JS Caballo

08.  15,56

A1067  Michaela Habásková

 

KA1122  SAPIENS-K

 

MA0117  JK Ronex

09.  16,04

A0112  Karolina Žižková

 

KF2436  DARWIN

 

MA0002  TJ Žižka Praha

10.  16,12

F0657  Eva Kotyzová

 

KF3134  LITTLE JOE

 

MF0053  JK Stáj Adam

 

 

sout.č.9 – IM-I/2009

 

01.  17,00

A1067  Michaela Habásková

 

KA1122  SAPIENS-K

 

MA0117  JK Ronex

02.  17,08

C0504  Klára Boháčková

 

KC2269  SIR TAPIO

MC0253

Dressage Society Hluboká n/Vl.

03.  17,16

A0709  Hana Vašáryová

 

KA1730  LUIS LASSALE

 

MB0376  DS Pelikán o.s.

04.  17,24

D0025  Daniel Komenda

 

KB3429  CASCAVELLO

 

MD0036  JS Caballo

05.  17,32

D1429  Alena Ticová

 

KD2321  LUCY 351

 

MD0205  SK Viktoria Tic

06.  17,40

A0707  Adéla Neumannová

 

KA1453  EDIE 1

 

MA0099  JC Zájezd

07.  17,48

A0112  Karolina Žižková

 

KF2436  DARWIN

 

MA0002  TJ Žižka Praha

08.  17,56

A0867  Radek Carva

 

KA1636  WART

 

MA0147  JK Carva

09.  18,04

F0657  Eva Kotyzová

 

KF3134  LITTLE JOE

 

MF0053  JK Stáj Adam

10.  18,12

B2574  Michaela Lagínová

 

KC1548  COURTAGE

 

MA0140  JK Epona Praha