ČESKÝ DREZURNÍ POHÁR 2011 - TOP TEN CUP

výsledky kvalifikačních soutěží

 

Nebanice – JO TJ Agro Cheb - Nebanice

31.07.2011 - úloha IM-I/2009

 

Michal Ryndák

BLACK 2

Farma Lentur

Jízdárna Žeravíková

63,860

Alexander Onoprienko

 

DARA 2

 

JSK Varta-Aleko

63,070

Eva Drozenová

MARIONETTE

JK Ronex

62,895

Stanislava Knitlová

HOMÉR 1

Stáj Urban o.s.

62,632

Radek Carva

WART AB

JK Carva

62,544

Jana Kosařová

AKIM 2

JK Bohuslavice n/M.

61,316

 

Nebanice – JO TJ Agro Cheb - Nebanice

31.07.2011 - úloha Prix St. Georges/2009

 

Michal Ryndák

BLACK 2

Farma Lentur

Jízdárna Žeravíková

64,561

Roman Bravenec

DR.SHIWAGO

SS Kentaur

63,947

Radek Carva

WART AB

JK Carva

63,684

Miloslava Šlamborová

 

PAMPALINI

 

Stáj Letní stráň

62,456

Zdenka Skripová

MONTEK

JK Skrip Dobročkovice

61,579

Jana Kosařová

AKIM 2

JK Bohuslavice n/M.

60,789

Eva Drozenová

MARIONETTE

JK Ronex

60,000

Ilona Gillernová

OPERA 2

JK Mariánské Lázně

59,211

 

Nebanice – JO TJ Agro Cheb - Nebanice

30.07.2011 - úloha IM-I/2009

 

Adéla Neumannová

EDIE 1

JC Zájezd

63,333

Radek Carva

WART AB

JK Carva

61,667

Eva Drozenová

MARIONETTE

JK Ronex

60,175

Zdenka Skripová

MONTEK

JK Skrip Dobročkovice

59,737

Stanislava Knitlová

HOMÉR 1

Stáj Urban o.s.

58,333

Jana Kosařová

AKIM 2

JK Bohuslavice n/M.

58,246

 

Nebanice – JO TJ Agro Cheb - Nebanice

30.07.2011 - úloha Prix St. Georges/2009

 

Radek Carva

WART AB

JK Carva

62,281

Alexander Onoprienko

 

DARA 2

 

JSK Varta-Aleko

61,667

Zdenka Skripová

MONTEK

JK Skrip Dobročkovice

60,702

Eva Drozenová

MARIONETTE

JK Ronex

60,702

Miloslava Šlamborová

 

PAMPALINI

 

Stáj Letní stráň

57,807

Ilona Gillernová

OPERA 2

JK Mariánské Lázně

56,930

Jana Kosařová

AKIM 2

JK Bohuslavice n/M.

56,491

Roman Bravenec

DR.SHIWAGO

SS Kentaur

RET

 

Těšánky – JS Galatík Těšánky

17.07.2011 - úloha IM-I/2009

 

Ida Jančářová

LANCELOT 10

JK Vega Brno

68,421

Jana Kosařová

AKIM 2

JK Bohuslavice n/M.

60,526

Zdenka Skripová

MONTEK

JK Skrip Dobročkovice

 

58,860

Kateřina Vaňková

FURINA/ZWII

JK Sever Brno

58,421

Eva Drozenová

MARIONETTE

JK Ronex

57,719

Milena Sedlářová

ROCK´N ROLL

JK ARCO Bludov

56,579

 

Těšánky – JS Galatík Těšánky

17.07.2011 - úloha Prix St. Georges/2009

 

Zdenka Skripová

MONTEK

JK Skrip Dobročkovice

 

64,561

Lucie Soustružníková

 

LALIQUE

 

PM Brno, o.s.

 

64,211

Jana Kosařová

AKIM 2

JK Bohuslavice n/M.

62,018

Eva Drozenová

MARIONETTE

JK Ronex

58,333

Milena Sedlářová

ROCK´N ROLL

JK ARCO Bludov

56,491

 

Těšánky – JS Galatík Těšánky

16.07.2011 - úloha IM-I/2009

 

Ida Jančářová

LANCELOT 10

JK Vega Brno

65,789

Zdenka Skripová

MONTEK

JK Skrip Dobročkovice

 

61,491

Jana Kosařová

AKIM 2

JK Bohuslavice n/M.

61,491

Kateřina Vaňková

FURINA/ZWII

JK Sever Brno

60,526

Eva Drozenová

MARIONETTE

JK Ronex

57,982

 

Těšánky – JS Galatík Těšánky

16.07.2011 - úloha Prix St. Georges/2009

 

Kamila Kolárová

WELTMEYER  SON W

JK Dřevěný dvůr Baška o.s.

 

65,789

Lucie Soustružníková

 

LALIQUE

 

PM Brno, o.s.

 

64,825

Zdenka Skripová

MONTEK

JK Skrip Dobročkovice

 

61,228

Jana Kosařová

AKIM 2

JK Bohuslavice n/M.

60,175

Kateřina Vaňková

FURINA/ZWII

JK Sever Brno

58,246

Radka Dvořáčková

ORINOKO

Stáj Vors

57,193

Eva Drozenová

MARIONETTE

JK Ronex

57,105

Radka Dvořáčková

LIBERTY

Stáj Vors

56,140

 

Praha – TJ Žižka Praha – Rückl Crystal Mistrovství ČR 2011

09.07.2011 - úloha YJ/2009

 

Lucie Soustružníková

 

LALIQUE

 

PM Brno, o.s.

 

61,947

Lucie Čejková

MARCUS 2

JK Pet Horses

61,789

Martina Opočenská

RAPSTERN

Stáj Leonard Praha

61,789

Eva Drozenová

MARIONETTE

JK Ronex

59,316

Markéta Hanzlová

FRAM 5

JS DDM Praha

58,158

 

Praha – TJ Žižka Praha – Rückl Crystal Mistrovství ČR 2011

09.07.2011 - úloha IM-I/2009

 

Karolina Žižková

DARWIN

TJ Žižka Praha

66,368

Adéla Neumannová

EDIE 1

JC Zájezd

64,895

Michal Ryndák

BLACK 2

Farma Lentur

Jízdárna Žeravíková

 

63,526

Hana Vašáryová

LUIS LASALLE

DS Pelikán o.s.

62,947

Daniel Komenda

CASCAVELLO

JS Caballo

62,053

Ida Jančářová

LANCELOT 10

JK Vega Brno

61,316

Radek Carva

WART AB

JK Carva

60,842

Květa Krupková

LUFYAMO

JS pod Kunětickou h.

59,263

Alena Zeusová

CORRADO AZ

JS Císařský ostrov

59,105

Kateřina Vaňková

FURINA/ZWII

JK Sever Brno

59,105

Petra Miki Civišová

UN AMI

JK Falea

58,526

Jana Kosařová

AKIM 2

JK Bohuslavice n/M.

58,316

Květa Krupková

SAMET-KAČENKA

JS pod Kunětickou h.

57,842

Vanda Bělinová

AMPERE

JK Bandolero Těchařovice

 

57,000

Stanislava Knitlová

HOMÉR 1

Stáj Urban o.s.

55,632

 

Praha – TJ Žižka Praha – Rückl Crystal Mistrovství ČR 2011

08.07.2011 - úloha IM-I/2009

 

Ida Jančářová

LANCELOT 10

JK Vega Brno

65,421

Hana Vašáryová

LUIS LASALLE

DS Pelikán o.s.

64,579

Michal Ryndák

BLACK 2

Farma Lektur

Jízdárna Žeravíková

 

64,368

Karolina Žižková

DARWIN

TJ Žižka Praha

63,947

Adéla Neumannová

EDIE 1

JC Zájezd

63,895

Květa Krupková

LUFYAMO

JS pod Kunětickou h.

61,105

Petra Miki Civišová

UN AMI

JK Falea

61,000

Daniel Komenda

CASCAVELLO

JS Caballo

60,632

Kateřina Vaňková

FURINA/ZWII

JK Sever Brno

60,105

Radek Carva

WART AB

JK Carva

60,105

Jana Kosařová

AKIM 2

JK Bohuslavice n/M.

60,053

Alena Zeusová

CORRADO AZ

JS Císařský ostrov

59,842

Stanislava Knitlová

HOMÉR 1

Stáj Urban o.s.

56,895

Vanda Bělinová

AMPERE

JK Bandolero Těchařovice

 

56,211

Květa Krupková

SAMET-KAČENKA

JS pod Kunětickou h.

56,000

Soňa Krčmářová

WEYDENSTER

JK Epona Praha

55,053

Klára Boháčková

SIR TAPIO

DS Hluboká nad Vlt.

50,632

 

Praha – TJ Žižka Praha – Rückl Crystal Mistrovství ČR 2011

08.07.2011 - úloha Prix St. Georges/2009

 

Martina Opočenská

RAPSTERN

Stáj Leonard Praha

59,684

Lucie Čejková

MARCUS 2

JK Pet Horses

59,526

Lucie Soustružníková

 

LALIQUE

 

PM Brno, o.s.

 

59,211

Markéta Hanzlová

FRAM 5

JS DDM Praha

56,316

Eva Drozenová

MARIONETTE

JK Ronex

55,842

 

Deštné v Orlických horách – JK Stáj Adam

26.06.2011 - úloha Prix St. Georges/2009

 

Miloslava Šlamborová

 

PAMPALINI

 

Stáj Letní stráň

 

63,860

Jana Kosařová

AKIM 2

JK Bohuslavice n/M.

60,877

Květa Krupková

SAMET-KAČENKA

JS pod Kunětickou h.

60,175

Eva Kotyzová

LITTLE JOE

JK Stáj Adam

57,895

Iva Hejlová

SACRAMOSO MANTOVA

XLIX-30

NH Kladruby nad Labem s.p.o.

 

 

56,316

 

Deštné v Orlických horách – JK Stáj Adam

25.06.2011 - úloha Prix St. Georges/2009

 

Miloslava Šlamborová

 

PAMPALINI

 

Stáj Letní stráň

 

63,421

Květa Krupková

SAMET-KAČENKA

JS pod Kunětickou h.

58,333

Soňa Krčmářová

WEYDENSTER

JK Epona Praha

56,140

 

Praha – JK Epona Praha

12.06.2011 - úloha IM-I/2009

 

Hana Vašáryová

LUIS LASALLE

DS Pelikán o.s.

64,649

Alena Zeusová

CORRADO AZ

JS Císařský ostrov

63,772

Zuzana Střebáková

TEREZA 3

JK Iluze Makotřasy

61,930

Petra Miki Civišová

UN AMI

JK Falea

61,579

Dita Krčmářová

ROMEO 8

JK Epona Praha

60,965

Radek Carva

WART AB

JK Carva

60,614

Michal Hřebík

CASCAVELLO

JS Caballo

59,035

Stanislava Knitlová

HOMÉR 1

Stáj Urban o.s.

57,895

Eva Drozenová

MARIONETTE

JK Ronex

57,368

 

Praha – JK Epona Praha

12.06.2011 - úloha Prix St. Georges/2009

 

Petra Miki Civišová

UN AMI

JK Falea

62,018

Martina Opočenská

RAPSTERN

Stáj Leonard Praha

61,316

Zuzana Střebáková

TEREZA 3

JK Iluze Makotřasy

60,000

Stanislava Knitlová

HOMÉR 1

Stáj Urban o.s.

58,684

Markéta Hanzlová

FRAM 5

JS DDM Praha

57,632

Eva Drozenová

MARIONETTE

JK Ronex

56,930

Barbora Ptáčková

KIPI-N

Stáj Leonard Praha

56,228

Markéta Burešová

GERT

JS DDM Praha

55,175

Veronika Šlahařová

WEYDENSTER

JK Epona Praha

52,895

 

Praha – JK Epona Praha

11.06.2011 - úloha IM-I/2009

 

Hana Vašáryová

LUIS LASALLE

DS Pelikán o.s.

64,474

Michal Ryndák

BLACK 2

Farma Lektur

Jízdárna Žeravíková

62,281

Petra Miki Civišová

UN AMI

JK Falea

61,754

Květa Krupková

LUFYAMO

JS pod Kunětickou h.

60,000

Jana Kosařová

AKIM 2

JK Bohuslavice n/M.

59,298

Radek Carva

WART AB

JK Carva

59,035

Soňa Krčmářová

WEYDENSTER

JK Epona Praha

56,404

Stanislava Knitlová

HOMÉR 1

Stáj Urban o.s.

56,140

 

Praha – JK Epona Praha

11.06.2011 - úloha Prix St. Georges/2009

 

Petra Miki Civišová

UN AMI

JK Falea

62,193

Martina Opočenská

RAPSTERN

Stáj Leonard Praha

59,386

Radek Carva

WART AB

JK Carva

58,860

Jana Kosařová

AKIM 2

JK Bohuslavice n/M.

57,982

Markéta Hanzlová

FRAM 5

JS DDM Praha

56,930

Markéta Burešová

GERT

JS DDM Praha

55,614

Stanislava Knitlová

HOMÉR 1

Stáj Urban o.s.

55,614

Veronika Šlahařová

WEYDENSTER

JK Epona Praha

52,895

 

PRAHA – TJ ŽIŽKA PRAHA

05.06.2011 - úloha IM-I/2009

 

Karolina Žižková

DARWIN

TJ Žižka Praha

67,456

Adéla Neumannová

EDIE 1

JC Zájezd

65,000

Daniel Komenda

CASCAVELLO

JS Caballo

61,579

Alena Zeusová

CORRADO AZ

JS Císařský ostrov

60,877

Radek Carva

WART AB

JK Carva

60,175

Hana Vašáryová

LUIS LASALLE

DS Pelikán o.s.

60,088

Klára Boháčková

SIR TAPIO

DS Hluboká nad Vlt.

56,316

Michaela Lagínová

COURTAGE

JK Epona Praha

54,912

 

PRAHA – TJ ŽIŽKA PRAHA

05.06.2011 - úloha Prix St. Georges/2009

 

Karolina Žižková

DARWIN

TJ Žižka Praha

63,509

Martina Opočenská

RAPSTERN

Stáj Leonard Praha

62,544

Hana Vašáryová

LUIS LASALLE

DS Pelikán o.s.

62,544

Eva Kotyzová

LITTLE JOE

JK Stáj Adam

61,053

Daniel Komenda

CASCAVELLO

JS Caballo

60,877

Roman Bravenec

DR.SHIWAGO

SS Kentaur

59,649

Radek Carva

WART AB

JK Carva

56,579

Michaela Lagínová

COURTAGE

JK Epona Praha

54,912

Klára Boháčková

SIR TAPIO

DS Hluboká nad Vlt.

52,719

 

PRAHA – TJ ŽIŽKA PRAHA

04.06.2011 - úloha Prix St. Georges/2009

 

Karolina Žižková

DARWIN

TJ Žižka Praha

67,281

Martina Opočenská

RAPSTERN

Stáj Leonard Praha

65,439

Adéla Neumannová

EDIE 1

JC Zájezd

63,596

Hana Vašáryová

LUIS LASALLE

DS Pelikán o.s.

63,596

Miloslava

Šlamborová

 

PAMPALINI

 

Stáj Letní stráň

 

59,737

Barbora Ptáčková

KIPI-N

Stáj Leonard Praha

56,579

Eva Kotyzová

LITTLE JOE

JK Stáj Adam

ELIM

 

Praha – JK Epona Praha

21.05.2011 - úloha IM-I/2009

 

Michaela Habásková

SAPIENS-K

JK Ronex

65,175

Hana Vašáryová

LUIS LASALLE

DS Pelikán o.s.

63,333

Zuzana Střebáková

TEREZA 3

JK Iluze Makotřasy

63,246

Vanda Bělinová

AMPERE

JK Bandolero Těchařovice

 

60,263

Kateřina Vaňková

FURINA/ZWII

JK Sever Brno

59,474

Michaela Lagínová

COURTAGE

JK Epona Praha

56,316

Markéta Písaříková

DUVALIER K

JK Troja Praha

54,123

 

Praha – JK Epona Praha

21.05.2011 - úloha Prix St. Georges/2009

 

Hana Vašáryová

LUIS LASALLE

DS Pelikán o.s.

60,877

Lucie Soustružníková

 

LALIQUE

 

PM Brno, o.s.

 

60,526

Zuzana Střebáková

TEREZA 3

JK Iluze Makotřasy

59,912

Martina Opočenská

RAPSTERN

Stáj Leonard Praha

59,298

Kateřina Vaňková

FURINA/ZWII

JK Sever Brno

58,684

Vanda Bělinová

AMPERE

JK Bandolero Těchařovice

 

55,088

Markéta Hanzlová

FRAM 5

JS DDM Praha

55,000

Michaela Lagínová

COURTAGE

JK Epona Praha

55,000

Markéta Burešová

GERT

JS DDM Praha

54,123

 

Ústí nad Labem – TJ Tatran Ústí nad Labem

01.05.2011 - úloha Prix St. Georges/2009

 

Michaela Habásková

SAPIENS-K

JK Ronex

64,035

Hana Vašáryová

LUIS LASALLE

DS Pelikán o.s.

61,579

Miloslava Šlamborová

 

PAMPALINI

 

Stáj Letní stráň

 

59,737

Petra Charvátová

CINCINNATI

JS Strážiště

58,860

Hana Vašáryová

CLARISSA

DS Pelikán o.s.

RET

 

Nemochovice – JK VEGA BRNO

24.04.2011 - úloha IM-I/2009

 

Michal Knoflíček

CLIPP

JK Taur Brno

63,509

Ida Jančářová

LANCELOT 10

JK Vega Brno

58,333

Kateřina Vaňková

FURINA/ZWII

JK Sever Brno

58,333

 

Nemochovice – JK VEGA BRNO

24.04.2011 - úloha Prix St. Georges/2009

 

Lucie Soustružníková

 

LALIQUE

 

PM Brno, o.s.

 

63,421

Michal Knoflíček

CLIPP

JK Taur Brno

62,632

Ida Jančářová

LANCELOT 10

JK Vega Brno

60,439

 

Nemochovice – JK VEGA BRNO

23.04.2011 - úloha IM-I/2009

 

Ida Jančářová

LANCELOT 10

JK Vega Brno

61,579

Kateřina Vaňková

FURINA/ZWII

JK Sever Brno

58,596

Michal Knoflíček

CLIPP

JK Taur Brno

57,018

 

Nemochovice – JK VEGA BRNO

23.04.2011 - úloha Prix St. Georges/2009

 

Lucie Soustružníková

 

LALIQUE

 

PM Brno, o.s.

 

64,649

Michal Knoflíček

CLIPP

JK Taur Brno

61,842

Ida Jančářová

LANCELOT 10

JK Vega Brno

60,877

Kateřina Vaňková

FURINA/ZWII

JK Sever Brno

57,368

 

PRAHA – TJ ŽIŽKA PRAHA

16.04.2011 - úloha IM-I/2009

 

Adéla Neumannová

EDIE 1

JC Zájezd

65,000

Alena Zeusová

CORRADO AZ

JS Císařský ostrov

62,456

Květa Krupková

HSENDY

JS pod Kunětickou h.

61,316

Stanislava Knitlová

HOMÉR 1

Stáj Urban o.s.

57,018

Ilona Gillernová

ARCON

JK Mariánské Lázně

56,053

Markéta Písaříková

DUVALIER K

JK Troja Praha

50,439

Soňa Krčmářová

WEYDENSTER

JK