Český drezurní pohár 2011  - TOP TEN CUP

aktuální seznam startujících dvojic (31.07.2011)

 

jezdec

kůň

subjekt

F0420  Jana Kosařová

F2887  AKIM 2

F0057  JK Bohuslavice n/M.

B1618  Vanda Bělinová

B2938  AMPERE

B0347  JK Bandolero  

             Těchařovice

B2075  Ilona Gillernová

C0926  ARCON

K0009  JS Mariánské Lázně

A1271  Sofie Brodová

A0699  AVALON Z-T

A0209  Dressage Academy

D0081  Michal Ryndák

D1493  BLACK 2

K0017  Farma Lentur Jízdárna

             Žeravíková

D0347  Michal Hřebík

B3429  CASCAVELLO

D0036  JS Caballo

D0025  Daniel Komenda

B3429  CASCAVELLO

D0036  JS Caballo

B1562 Petra Charvátová

H2609  CINCINNATI

B0209  JS Strážiště

A0709 Hana Vašáryová

H3308  CLARISSA

B0367  DS Pelikán o.s.

G2751  Michal Knoflíček

G3029  CLIPP

G0243  JK Taur Brno

A1159  Alena Zeusová

B3051  CORRADO AZ

A0126  JS Císařský ostrov

B2574  Michaela Lagínová

C1548  COURTAGE

A0140  JK Epona Praha

C0447  Alexander Onoprienko

C1807  DARA 2

C0120  JSK Varta-Aleko

A0112  Karolina Žižková

F2436  DARWIN

A0002  TJ Žižka Praha

H1361  Roman Bravenec

Y5010  DR.SHIWAGO

G0182  SS Kentaur

B0595  Markéta Písaříková

A1595  DUVALIER K

A0005  JK Troja Praha

A0707  Adéla Neumannová

A1453  EDIE 1

A0099  Jezd. centrum Zájezd

G1556  Kateřina Vaňková

G3293  FURINA/ZWII

G0156  JK Sever Brno

A1393  Markéta Hanzlová

A1903  FRAM 5

A0179  JS DDM Praha

A1563  Markéta Burešová

D0805  GERT

A0179  JS DDM Praha

A1158  Stanislava Knitlová

A1154  HOMÉR 1

A0046  Stáj Urban o.s.

F1806  Květa Krupková

F2453  HSENDY

F0192  JS pod Kunět. horou

A0864 Barbora Ptáčková

A0893  KIPI-N

A0106  Stáj Leonard Praha

G2730  Lucie Soustružníková

A0779  LALIQUE

G0007  PM Brno, o.s.

G1576  Ida Jančářová

L0030  LANCELOT 10

G0219  JK Vega Brno

H1208  Radka Dvořáčková

H1473  LIBERTY

H0004  Stáj Vors

F0657  Eva Kotyzová

F3134  LITTLE JOE

F0053  JK Stáj Adam

F1806  Květa Krupková

F2455  LUFYAMO

F0192  JS pod Kunět. horou

A0709  Hana Vašáryová

C1730  LUIS LASALLE

A0184  DS Pelikán o.s.

C0963  Lucie Čejková

C1931  MARCUS 2

C0196  JK Pet Horses

B2244  Eva Drozenová

A1889  MARIONETTE

A0117  JK Ronex

G1983  Zdenka Skripová

H1833  MONTEK

G0203  JK Skrip Dobročkovice

B2075 Ilona Gillernová

A1767  OPERA 2

K0063  JK Mariánské Lázně

H1208  Radka Dvořáčková

H1204  ORINOKO

H0004  Stáj Vors

E0837 Miloslava Šlamborová

E1354  PAMPALINI

E0115  Stáj Letní Stráň

B2250  Martina Opočenská

A1867  RAPSTERN

A0106  Stáj Leonard Praha

H1434  Milena Sedlářová

H0956  ROCK´N ROLL

H0091  JK ARCO Bludov

A1197  Dita Krčmářová

A1578  ROMEO 8

A0140  JK Epona Praha

F0909  Iva Hejlová

F3462  SACRAMOSO       

            MANTOVA XLIX-30

F0140  NH Kladruby nad  

            Labem s.p.o.

F1806  Květa Krupková

F2892  SAMET-KAČENKA

F0192  JS pod Kunět. horou

A1067 Michaela Habásková

A1122  SAPIENS-K

A0117  JK Ronex

C0504  Klára Boháčková

C2269  SIR TAPIO

C0253  Dressage Society  

            Hluboká n/Vltavou

A0946  Zuzana Střebáková

A0798  TEREZA 3

A0090  JK Iluze Makotřasy

C0687  Petra Miki Civišová

C1690  UN AMI

C0185  JK Falea

A0867  Radek Carva

A1636  WART AB

A0147  JK Carva

H0943  Kamila Kollárová

B3096  WELTMEYER SON W

H0214  JK Dřevěný dvůr Baška     

A1176  Soňa Krčmářová

A1663  WEYDENSTERN

A0140  JK Epona Praha

A1602  Veronika Šlahařová

A1663  WEYDENSTERN

A0140  JK Epona Praha